- VEUILLEZ PRENDRE CONNAISSANCE DES INFORMATIONS SUIVANTES -

- Eté 2018

BONNES VACANCES A TOUS!

Equipe pédagogique 2017/2018

 
Documentation                                                                                  Mme LUST Elisabeth
 
Enseignants Spécialisés Segpa                                                        Mme GADBY Géraldine PE
                                                                                                          Mme MARETTE Sabrina PE
                                                                                                          M. ROUX Nicolas PLP
                                                                                                          Mme SERRIS Véronique PLP
                                                                                                          M. TATARD Michel PE
 
Lettres Classiques                                                                             Mme GRANGE Maud
 
Lettres Modernes                                                                              Mme DOUSSET Justine
                                                                                                          Mme LE BREC Gaëlle

                                                                                   Mme LE SCOLAN-CHEDALEUX Annie
                                                                                                          Mme MAILLET Ségolène
                                                                                                          M. MENAGER Felix
                                                                                                          Mme MORVAN Elen
 
Histoire-Géographie                                                                          Mme BRUNEAU Amélie
                                                                                                          Mme LE HEL Marie-Thérèse
                                                                                                          Mme LEFEBVRE Anne-Françoise
 
 
Anglais                                                                                              M. CATTANÉO Patrice
                                                                                                          Mme LAMBERT Michèle
                                                                                                          Mme LOHÉZIC Valérie
                                                                                                          Mme ROBERDEL Camille
 
Espagnol                                                                                           Mme CAZENAVE Nathalie
                                                                                                          Mme JULÉ Marie-Ange
 
Mathématiques                                                                                 Mme BUREL Véronique
                                                                                                         
Mme CHAPALAIN Sandrine
                                                                                                          Mme DONNET Anna
                                                                                                          M. JACOB Jean-Michel
                                                                                                          Mme NÉDÉLEC Sophie
 
Sciences de la Vie et de la Terre                                                       M. KRAUSS Stéphane
                                                                                                          Mme LOUIS Christine
 
Sciences Physiques                                                                          Mme JAFFRE-DANET Christelle
                                                                                                          M. RUFFIN Olivier
 
Technologie                                                                                       Mme JULIOT Martine
                                                                                                          M. RICOME Pascal
 
Arts Plastiques                                                                                  Mme PERIGOT-BOISSON Aurélia
 
Education Musicale                                                                           M. BAGOT Ronan
 
Education Physique et Sportive                                                        M. DELY Thomas
                                                                                                          Mme LE VAN Sandrine
                                                                                                          Mme SOULIÉ Véronique
                                                                                                          M. ROMANET Gilles
 
 

«